My Beef Board Members 
Select State... 

Federation Members

Rosemary Anderson

Whitman, Nebraska

Charles Bassett

Dixon, Missouri

Jenni Birker

Garrison, Iowa

Dean Black

Somers, Iowa

Ralph Blalock, Jr.

Lucama, North Carolina

Lee Bradshaw

Caldwell, Idaho

Ty Breeden

Quinter, Kansas

Katie Brenny

Mazeppa, Minnesota

Brent Buckley

Kapolei, Hawaii

Darren Carter

Ninety Six, South Carolina

Jerry Christie

Nashville, Arkansas

Chuck Coffey

Springer, Oklahoma

Jason Conrad

Dover, Florida

George Cooksley

Anselmo, Nebraska

Tim Cooley

Maricopa, Arizona

Michele Cutler

Elsie, Nebraska

Brett Dailey

Jordan, Montana

Jay Dalton

Wells, Nevada

Gary Daniel

Cypress Inn, Tennessee

Jordan Davis-Cook

Cordell, Oklahoma

Randall Debler

Alma, Kansas

Gary Deering

Sturgis, South Dakota

Will Derting

Ephrata, Washington

Britt Dinis

Wiggins, Colorado

Barb Downey

Wamego, Kansas

Weston Dvorak

Manning, North Dakota

Vendal Fairchild

Oak Grove, Louisiana

James Federation

Alabama

Bryan Forester

Larue, Texas

Robert Fountain, Jr.

Adrian, Georgia

Dan Gattis

Georgetown, Texas

Lynn George

Cody, Wyoming

Stacy Hadrick

Faulkton, South Dakota

Daniel Hanrahan

Cumming, Iowa

Mark Harmon

Mount Vernon, Missouri

Dan Harris

Holton, Kansas

Brad Hastings

Amarillo, Texas

Fred Helbling

Mandan, North Dakota

Timmery Hellyer

Lander, Wyoming

Leslie Hendry

Lysite, Wyoming

Joe Horstman

West Lafayette, Indiana

Nancy Jackson, DVM

Eupora, Mississippi

Nancy Jackson, DVM

Eupora, Mississippi

Chris Jeffcoat

Littlestown, Pennsylvania

Wes Jensen

Circle, Montana

Neil Johnson

Jasper, Minnesota

Jim Jordan

Talladega, Alabama

Jess Kane

Bartlesville, Oklahoma

Andy Kellom

Hobson, Montana

Leslie Kinsel

Cotulla, Texas

Leon Knirk

Quincy, Michigan

Ken Krutz

Syracuse, New York

Scott Lake

Laramie, Wyoming

Lou Lamoreux

Lanark, Illinois

Jesse Larios

Holtville, California

Bill Lickley

Jerome, Idaho

Rosie Lisowe

Chilton, Wisconsin

June Loseke

Columbus, Nebraska

Joe Lowe

Grove, Kentucky

Al Lyman

Cambridge, Illinois

Douglas Maag

Vale, Oregon

Travis Maddock

Davenport, North Dakota

Nathan Martin

Centralia, Missouri

Kiley Martinell

Dell, Montana

Tom McCall

Greenville, Virginia

Stacy McClintock

Soldier, Kansas

Pat McDowell

Shamrock, Texas

Scott McGregor

Nashua, Iowa

Kenneth McKenzie

Encino, New Mexico

Becca McMillan

Mannsville, Oklahoma

Janine Moore

What Cheer, Iowa

Brett Morris

Ninnekah, Oklahoma

Todd Mortenson

Hayes, South Dakota

Jaret Moyer

Emporia, Kansas

Josh Mueller

Halstead, Kansas

Jake Pannbacker

Washington, Kansas

Gary Patton

Wooster, Arkansas

Clark Price

Hensler, North Dakota

Kent Pruismann

Rock Valley, Iowa

James Ramm

Atkinson, Nebraska

Becky Reed

Springfield, Ohio

Allan Robison

Cable, Ohio

Jeff Rudolph

Gothenburg, Nebraska

Ivan Rush

Scottsbluff, Nebraska

Jen Federation

Alabama

Fred Schuetze

Granbury, Texas

Travis Schunk

Clare, Michigan

Pat Shields

Bryan, Texas

Joanie Shoemaker

Parker, Colorado

Steven Taylor

Jerome, Idaho

Doug Temme

Wayne, Nebraska

Don Terry

Henderson, Tennessee

Tracy Thomas

Kansas City, Kansas

Russ Uselton

Shelbyville, Tennessee

Mark Voll

Sidney, Montana

Becky Walth

Glenham, South Dakota

Philip Weltmer

Smith Center, Kansas

Nikki Weston

Randolph, Utah

Gregg Wiedel

Hebron, Nebraska

Shannon Wilson

Canyon, Texas

Chloe Wilson

Sabinal, Texas

Mark Wintch

Milford, Utah

Richard Winter

Canyon, Texas

Jerry Yates

Wardenville, West Virginia

Jason Zahn

Towner, North Dakota